Lucien GAUTIER
(Aix en Provence 1850 - 1925 Paris) "Die Überfahrt" unten rechts signiert, in der Platte signiert und datiert: (19)07, Radierung, ca. 31 x 40 cm, stark fleckig, verglast, Rahmen beschädigt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
29.07.2010 - 15:00
EUR 80.-
Lucien GAUTIER
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 29.07.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 23.07. - 29.07.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Otto Wagner, two miniature pieces of furniture: replicas of a writing desk for the Österreichische Postsparkasse with stool, model number 8159/1 and 4746, original designs c. 1902/05, executed by Galerie Ambiente, Vienna
- Werner Augustiner *
- Lapislazuli Manschettenknöpfe
- Lose Smaragde zus. 8,65 ct
- Onyxrahmen,